Jack Massey

Nickname

One Smack

Division

Cruiserweight

Record

W17 (8) - L1 - D0

Jack Massey

Born

12 April 1993

Residence

Chapel-en-le-Frith, Derbyshire

Jack Massey

Jack Massey is a British Cruiserweight boxer

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2021 Frank Warren