JJ Metcalf

Nickname

Kid Shamrock

Division

Super-Welterweight

Record

W21 (13) - L0 - D0

Status

Commonwealth Super-Welterweight Champion

JJ Metcalf

Born

27 July 1988

Residence

Liverpool

JJ Metcalf

JJ Metcalf is an undefeated Super Welterweight boxer from Liverpool

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2020 Frank Warren