Lucien Reid

Nickname

Lethal

Division

Super-Bantamweight

Record

W8(4) - L1 - D2

Lucien Reid

Born

19 October 1993

Residence

Hackney, London

Lucien Reid if a professional boxer fighting in the Super Bantamweight division.

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2020 Frank Warren