Lyon Woodstock

Nickname

the Lion

Division

Super-Featherweight

Record

W12 (5) - L2 - D0

Status

Former WBO European Super-Featherweight Champion

Lyon Woodstock

Born

13 August 1993

Residence

Leicester, Leicestershire

Lyon Woodstock

Lyon Woodstock is the Midlands Area Super-Featherweight Champion

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2021 Frank Warren