Mark Chamberlain

Nickname

Da Bomb

Division

Lightweight

Record

W7 (4) - L0 - D0

Mark Chamberlain

Born

11 January 1999

Residence

Portsmouth, Hampshire

Mark Chamberlain is a Lightweight boxer from Portsmouth

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2020 Frank Warren