Mohammad Bilal Ali

Nickname

The Chosen One

Division

Lightweight

Record

W5 (1) - L1 - D0

Mohammad Bilal Ali

Born

7 May 1996

Residence

Beckton, London

Mohammed Bilal Ali is a Lightweight boxer

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2022 Frank Warren