Ryan Garner

Nickname

The Piranha

Division

Featherweight

Record

W10 (6) - L0 - D0

Ryan Garner

Born

5 January 1998

Residence

Southampton, England

Ryan “The Piranha” Garner is an undefeated boxer from Southampton, England.

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2021 Frank Warren