Willy Hutchinson

Nickname

Braveheart

Division

Light-Heavyweight

Record

W15 (11) - L1 - D0

Willy Hutchinson

Born

4 August 1998

Residence

Carstairs, Scotland

Willy Hutchinson

Willy Hutchinson is an Light-Heavyweight boxer from Scotland

Record
no results yet
Date Opponent Location Result Rounds

Never miss an event

Sign up for newsletter and receive the updates about the upcoming fights
Newsletter Signup:
©2022 Frank Warren